UNITED STATES BANKRUPTCY COURT
Eastern District of Kentucky
341 Court Calendar for 09/25/2017 at Room 529 - US Trustee

09:30 AM 17-51438   Philip Scott Turner
Tender Lee Turner
Represented by Bunch, Matthew B
   17-51569   Catherine M. DeCarlo Represented by Miller, Mark T.
   17-51681   Richard Calvin Frederick
Peggy Jo Frederick
Represented by Johnson, Elizabeth C
   17-51684   Alex Dean Wells Represented by Davis, James E.
   17-51685   Billy Robinson Represented by Davis, James E.
   17-51694   Charles Robert Heathcock
Beverly Heathcock
Represented by Ladd, Gregory B
10:00 AM 17-51441   James Paul Fugate
Rita Michelle Fugate
Represented by Ladd, Gregory B
   17-51549   Gerald Greear Congleton Represented by Westenhoefer, James R.
   17-51695   Kimberly Flamio Represented by Ladd, Gregory B
   17-51696   Kenneth Walker Represented by Ladd, Gregory B
   17-51699   Joey Alan Clowers
Angela Clowers
Represented by Westenhoefer, James R.
   17-51702   Janelle M. Nickell Represented by Oliver, Billy L.
10:30 AM 17-51530   Pam F Stacey
Alice R Ray
Represented by Butler, Ronald E
   17-51703   Rodney D. Pence
Ethel L. Pence
Represented by Oliver, Billy L.
   17-51709   Joshua Scott Brandenburg
Kayla Renae Brandenburg
Represented by Grefer, Joan Deaton
   17-51711   George Melvin Grissom, III Represented by Bunch, Matthew B
   17-51712   Michael A. Ruloff Represented by Miller, Mark T.
11:00 AM 17-51429   Melissa Lee Cowles
Aaron Christopher Cowles
PRO SE
   17-51730   Tammy Lynn Summers Represented by Catlett, Larry D.
   17-51735   Abdul Azeez Olalekan Odusanya Represented by Kermode, J. D.
   17-51738   Paul Schirmer
Patricia Schirmer
Represented by Davis, James E.
   17-51740   Jeremy A. Reynolds Represented by Zoolalian, Mark
11:30 AM 17-51746   Tracy Jean Gomez Represented by Kermode, J. D.
   17-51747   Lena Ann Chilton Represented by Zeroogian, Adam G.
   17-51763   Gary Lucas Bromagen Represented by Atkinson, Ryan R.
   17-51769   Stewart Montgomery Truly Represented by Palley, Kevin