UNITED STATES BANKRUPTCY COURT
Eastern District of Kentucky
341 Court Calendar for 07/06/2018 at Pikeville 341 Meeting Room

01:00 PM 18-70273   Douglas Keith Chapman Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
   18-70283   Daniel L. Stewart, Jr.
Treva R. Stewart
Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
   18-70286   David Eugene Litton
Angela Lyons Litton
Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
   18-70287   Megan Amber Spriggs Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
   18-70288   Justin Douglas Salyers
Heather Michelle Salyers
Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
   18-70293   James Austin Rowe Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
   18-70298   Shannon Dale Hall
Laura Ann Hall
Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
01:30 PM 18-70182   Shawn Renee Combs Represented by Johnson, Charlotte Darlene
   18-70184   Robert Edward Lee Represented by Johnson, Charlotte Darlene
   18-70284   Scottie Hall
Edna B. Hall
Represented by Johnson, Charlotte Darlene
   18-70303   Angeline Slone Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
   18-70327   Phillip J. Nichols Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
   18-70328   Garry Thomas Crum
Eleanor Raye Crum
Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
   18-70329   Willie Jeremiah Johnson
Wendy Sha Johnson
Represented by Adams, Roger Toyray
02:00 PM 18-70275   Ronald D. Johnson
Pamela Kaye Johnson
Represented by Belhasen, Franklen K
   18-70276   Carol Daniels Represented by Belhasen, Franklen K
   18-70285   Mariah Kate Hackworth Represented by Belhasen, Franklen K
   18-70292   Vonda Blackburn Represented by Belhasen, Franklen K
   18-70301   Gregory N Trusty Represented by Lovely, Jeffery N.
   18-70314   Steven Craig Reynolds Represented by Channell, Jeanne K
   18-70322   Twinkle L. Noble Represented by Channell, Jeanne K
02:30 PM 18-70188   Wanda Hall Represented by Ronning, Daryle M.
   18-70289   Richard Elam Represented by Ronning, Daryle M.
   18-70290   Josephine Lyons Represented by Ronning, Daryle M.
   18-70295   Daniel Allen Stewart
Jamie Lanora Stewart
Represented by Ronning, Daryle M.
   18-70299   Kristal G Burchett Represented by Ronning, Daryle M.
   18-70305   Fred Bowling
Betty Bowling
Represented by Ronning, Daryle M.
   18-70316   Robert Steven Maynard Represented by Ronning, Daryle M.
03:00 PM 18-70279   Donald Lee Duty Represented by Bowling, James P.
   18-70280   Linda Eastland Represented by Bowling, James P.
   18-70304   Diamont Lee Caudill Represented by Bowling, James P.
   18-70313   Shirley Maynard Represented by Ronning, Daryle M.
   18-70318   Lynsay Denae Thornsberry Represented by Bowling, James P.
   18-70321   Jason Edward Blanton
Carolyn Mae Blanton
Represented by Hamilton, Barry R
   18-70323   Mary Margaret Stratton Represented by Ronning, Daryle M.
03:30 PM 15-70364   Daniel B. Howard
Yumekia M. Howard
Represented by Friend, Noah R.
   18-70144   Amanda Grogg Represented by Friend, Noah R.
   18-70326   Linda Vanover Represented by Hopfensperger, Heidi A.